diagonal image

CHECK TO INCLUDE PHOTO
N23873 - KNIGHT, RICKY
Alias: RICKY JACKSON | RICARDO KNIGHT | RICHARD KNIGHT | RICARDO KNIGHTEN | RICARDO C KNIGHTEN | RICARDO CECIL KNIGHTEN | RICARDO C KNIGHTER | TOMMIE R LEGGETT | RICKEY MILLER | RICKY C NIGHTEN | RICKEY RUSSELL |
Parent Institution: GRAHAM CORRECTIONAL CENTER
Offender Status: PAROLE
Location: PAROLE DISTRICT 1
Sex Offender Registry Required

 

PHYSICAL PROFILE
Date of Birth: 12/16/1956
Weight: 215 lbs.
Hair: Black
Sex:Male
Height: 5 ft. 11 in.
Race: Black
Eyes: Brown

MARKS, SCARS, & TATTOOS
TATTOO, FOREARM, LEFT - "SAGITTARIUS"
TATTOO, ARM, RIGHT UPPER - "CONS"/RAYS
TATTOO, ARM, LEFT UPPER - HEART/"RB"/SWORD
 
ADMISSION / RELEASE / DISCHARGE INFO
Admission Date: 11/24/1982
Parole Date: 06/19/2019
Projected Discharge Date: 06/19/2022
 
SENTENCING INFORMATION
MITTIMUS:82C196
CLASS:3
COUNT:5
OFFENSE:AGG BATTERY/GREAT BODILY HARM
CUSTODY DATE:01/09/1982
SENTENCE:5 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:82C196
CLASS:X
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:DEVIATE SEXUAL ASSAULT
CUSTODY DATE:01/09/1982
SENTENCE:60 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:82C196
CLASS:2
COUNT:3
OFFENSE:ROBBERY
CUSTODY DATE:01/09/1982
SENTENCE:7 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:82C196
CLASS:1
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:ATTEMPT RAPE
CUSTODY DATE:01/09/1982
SENTENCE:15 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:82C196
CLASS:1
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:ATTEMPT RAPE
CUSTODY DATE:01/09/1982
SENTENCE:15 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:8017540
CLASS:2
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:ROBBERY
CUSTODY DATE:01/09/1982
SENTENCE:3 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 

www.jpay.com

www.westernunion.com

www.gtl.net/ilstate

The information made available on this database service is for the general public and law enforcement to promote the interest of public safety.  The best effort has been made to ensure that information published is true and complete, however the information can quickly change. Accordingly, before making any assumption that said information is factual and complete, please send written correspondence to the Illinois Department of Corrections- Public Information Office, 1301 Concordia Court, P.O. Box 19277, Springfield, IL 62794-9277. Please see the Illinois Department of Corrections full disclaimer page for important information.