diagonal image

CHECK TO INCLUDE PHOTO
K73451 - LITTLE, CHRISTOPHER
Alias: CHARLES KEELS | CHIRSTOPHER L LITTLE | CHRISTOPER L LITTLE | CHRISTOPHE LITTLE | CHRISTOPHE L LITTLE | CHRISTOPHER L LITTLE |
Parent Institution: JACKSONVILLE CORRECTIONAL CENTER
Offender Status: PAROLE
Location: PAROLE DISTRICT 1

 

PHYSICAL PROFILE
Date of Birth: 02/06/1974
Weight: 205 lbs.
Hair: Black
Sex:Male
Height: 6 ft. 05 in.
Race: Black
Eyes: Brown

MARKS, SCARS, & TATTOOS
TATTOO, ARM, LEFT - SLEEVED; ALIEN; MANY OTHERS; BLA
TATTOO, CHEST - 2 BATMAN EMBLEMS; "SELFISH", BIO
TATTOO, FOREARM, RIGHT - CROSS,"LASHAWNDA CHRISTINE LITTL
TATTOO, NECK - PRIDE; ENVY; SLOTH; WRATH; LUST;
TATTOO, BACK - CROSS,"ONLY GOD CAN JUDGE ME", S
 
ADMISSION / RELEASE / DISCHARGE INFO
Admission Date: 05/04/1999
Parole Date: 03/23/2020
Projected Discharge Date: 03/23/2023
 
SENTENCING INFORMATION
MITTIMUS:96CR0314203
CLASS:X
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:AGG BATTERY W/FIREARM/PERSON
CUSTODY DATE:11/20/1995
SENTENCE:15 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:96CR0314203
CLASS:M
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:MURDER/INTENT TO KILL/INJURE
CUSTODY DATE:11/20/1995
SENTENCE:35 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 

www.jpay.com

www.westernunion.com

www.gtl.net/ilstate

The information made available on this database service is for the general public and law enforcement to promote the interest of public safety.  The best effort has been made to ensure that information published is true and complete, however the information can quickly change. Accordingly, before making any assumption that said information is factual and complete, please send written correspondence to the Illinois Department of Corrections- Public Information Office, 1301 Concordia Court, P.O. Box 19277, Springfield, IL 62794-9277. Please see the Illinois Department of Corrections full disclaimer page for important information.