diagonal image

CHECK TO INCLUDE PHOTO
C10666 - CLARK, MICHAEL
Alias: NATHANIEL BURSE | MICHAEL KENNETH CLARK | EDWARD MORAN | DARRELL PEATRY | DONALD TAYLOR | ROBERT WILSON |
Parent Institution: LAWRENCE CORRECTIONAL CENTER
Offender Status: PAROLE
Location: PAROLE DISTRICT 1

 

PHYSICAL PROFILE
Date of Birth: 11/29/1951
Weight: 145 lbs.
Hair: Black
Sex:Male
Height: 5 ft. 09 in.
Race: Black
Eyes: Brown

MARKS, SCARS, & TATTOOS
SCAR, ABDOMEN - SCAR STOMACH
SCAR, EYEBROW, LEFT (EYE AREA) - SCAR EYEBROW, LEFT
 
ADMISSION / RELEASE / DISCHARGE INFO
Admission Date: 10/11/1974
Parole Date: 07/03/2019
Projected Discharge Date: 01/24/2066
 
SENTENCING INFORMATION
MITTIMUS:722890
CLASS:M
COUNT:4
OFFENSE:MURDER/INTENT TO KILL/INJURE
CUSTODY DATE:10/12/1972
SENTENCE:200 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:722890
CLASS:1
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:ARMED ROBBERY
CUSTODY DATE:10/12/1972
SENTENCE:60 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:72CF150
CLASS:1
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:ARMED ROBBERY
CUSTODY DATE:10/12/1972
SENTENCE:120 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:LAKE
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:72CF150
CLASS:X
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:ATTEMPT MURDER/INTENT TO KILL/INJURE
CUSTODY DATE:10/12/1972
SENTENCE:120 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:LAKE
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:72CF150
CLASS:M
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:MURDER/INTENT TO KILL/INJURE
CUSTODY DATE:10/12/1972
SENTENCE:120 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:LAKE
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 

www.jpay.com

www.westernunion.com

www.gtl.net/ilstate

The information made available on this database service is for the general public and law enforcement to promote the interest of public safety.  The best effort has been made to ensure that information published is true and complete, however the information can quickly change. Accordingly, before making any assumption that said information is factual and complete, please send written correspondence to the Illinois Department of Corrections- Public Information Office, 1301 Concordia Court, P.O. Box 19277, Springfield, IL 62794-9277. Please see the Illinois Department of Corrections full disclaimer page for important information.