diagonal image

CHECK TO INCLUDE PHOTO
B54998 - TORRES, ANTONIO
Alias: SERGIO HERNANDEZ ACOSTA | OSCAR ERNESTO HERNANDEZ | RAFAEL PEREZ HERNANDEZ | OMAR ERNESTO HERREA | OMAR ERNESTO HERRERA | ALFREDO LEYVAN LAZO | JOSE TIRASAS LOPEZ | OSCAR E. PEREZ | OSCAR E. PEREZ-HERNANDEZ | ROBERTO PAZ RIOS | JOSE DEJESUS RODRIGUEZ | RODOLFO RODRIGUEZ | ANTONIO TORRES | ROMERO GONZALES TREJO |
Parent Institution: VIENNA CORRECTIONAL CENTER
Offender Status: PAROLE
Location: INTERSTATE COMPACT

 

PHYSICAL PROFILE
Date of Birth: 11/07/1963
Weight: 163 lbs.
Hair: Gray or Partially Gray
Sex:Male
Height: 5 ft. 08 in.
Race: Hispanic
Eyes: Brown

MARKS, SCARS, & TATTOOS
NONE RECORDED
 
ADMISSION / RELEASE / DISCHARGE INFO
Admission Date: 04/14/1994
Parole Date: 04/09/2020
Projected Discharge Date: 04/09/2023
 
SENTENCING INFORMATION
MITTIMUS:93CF50
CLASS:X
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:CONTROLLED SUB TRAFFICKING
CUSTODY DATE:06/30/1993
SENTENCE:80 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:BUREAU
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 

www.jpay.com

www.westernunion.com

www.gtl.net/ilstate

The information made available on this database service is for the general public and law enforcement to promote the interest of public safety.  The best effort has been made to ensure that information published is true and complete, however the information can quickly change. Accordingly, before making any assumption that said information is factual and complete, please send written correspondence to the Illinois Department of Corrections- Public Information Office, 1301 Concordia Court, P.O. Box 19277, Springfield, IL 62794-9277. Please see the Illinois Department of Corrections full disclaimer page for important information.