diagonal image

CHECK TO INCLUDE PHOTO
B39682 - WILLIAMS, REGGIE
Alias: GREGORY MOORE | GREGORY D MOORE | GREGORY P MOORE | REGGIE WHITE | VMONI WILLIAMS | YMONI N WILLIAMS | YMONI WILLIAMS |
Parent Institution: DIXON CORRECTIONAL CENTER
Offender Status: PAROLE
Location: PAROLE DISTRICT 1

 

PHYSICAL PROFILE
Date of Birth: 05/31/1975
Weight: 175 lbs.
Hair: Black
Sex:Male
Height: 6 ft. 03 in.
Race: Black
Eyes: Brown

MARKS, SCARS, & TATTOOS
NONE RECORDED
 
ADMISSION / RELEASE / DISCHARGE INFO
Admission Date: 09/03/1996
Parole Date: 05/10/2019
Projected Discharge Date: 05/10/2022
 
SENTENCING INFORMATION
MITTIMUS:95CR3189
CLASS:M
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:MURDER/INTENT TO KILL/INJURE
CUSTODY DATE:12/31/1994
SENTENCE:45 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:94CR04408
CLASS:1
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:MANU/DEL 01-15 GR COCAINE/ANLG
CUSTODY DATE:12/31/1994
SENTENCE:4 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:92CR24306
CLASS:2
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:RECEIVE/POSS/SELL STOLEN VEH
CUSTODY DATE:10/07/1992
SENTENCE:3 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:YES
 
MITTIMUS:92CR22973
CLASS:4
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:CONT SUBS ACT-UNAUTH POSS
CUSTODY DATE:10/07/1992
SENTENCE:3 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:YES
 
MITTIMUS:92CR17096
CLASS:3
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:RETAIL THEFT/RETURN>$150
CUSTODY DATE:10/05/1992
SENTENCE:3 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:YES
 

www.jpay.com

www.westernunion.com

www.gtl.net/ilstate

The information made available on this database service is for the general public and law enforcement to promote the interest of public safety.  The best effort has been made to ensure that information published is true and complete, however the information can quickly change. Accordingly, before making any assumption that said information is factual and complete, please send written correspondence to the Illinois Department of Corrections- Public Information Office, 1301 Concordia Court, P.O. Box 19277, Springfield, IL 62794-9277. Please see the Illinois Department of Corrections full disclaimer page for important information.