diagonal image

CHECK TO INCLUDE PHOTO
R88520 - COLEMAN, DARLINE
Alias: DARLENE COLEMAN | DARLIN COLEMAN | DARLINE DAVID COLEMAN | DARLINE N COLEMAN | DARLINE POLEMAN |
Parent Institution: LOGAN CORRECTIONAL CENTER
Offender Status: PAROLE
Location: PAROLE DISTRICT 4

 
LAST REPORTED ADDRESS
Street Address: 1425 5th St
City, State, Zip: Madison IL 62060
County:Madison

PHYSICAL PROFILE
Date of Birth: 02/08/1971
Weight: 183 lbs.
Hair: Black
Sex:Female
Height: 5 ft. 07 in.
Race: Black
Eyes: Brown

MARKS, SCARS, & TATTOOS
SCAR, ARM, RIGHT -
SCAR, ARM, LEFT - ELBOW
PIERCED EARS - 1XEA
 
ADMISSION / RELEASE / DISCHARGE INFO
Admission Date: 07/31/2012
Parole Date: 07/23/2013
Projected Discharge Date: 07/23/2015
 
SENTENCING INFORMATION
MITTIMUS:12CF1446
CLASS:2
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:BURGLARY
CUSTODY DATE:07/12/2012
SENTENCE:3 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:MADISON
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 

www.jpay.com

www.westernunion.com

The information made available on this database service is for the general public and law enforcement to promote the interest of public safety.  The best effort has been made to ensure that information published is true and complete, however the information can quickly change. Accordingly, before making any assumption that said information is factual and complete, please send written correspondence to the Illinois Department of Corrections- Public Information Office, 1301 Concordia Court, P.O. Box 19277, Springfield, IL 62794-9277. Please see the Illinois Department of Corrections full disclaimer page for important information.