diagonal image

CHECK TO INCLUDE PHOTO
R88000 - SCHULTE, CHRISTINA M.
Alias: CHRISTINA M CHURCH | CHRISTIAN M SCHULTE | CHRISTINA MARIE SCHULTE |
Parent Institution: DECATUR CORRECTIONAL CENTER
Offender Status: PAROLE
Location: PAROLE DISTRICT 4

 
LAST REPORTED ADDRESS
Street Address: 104 Cass Lane
City, State, Zip: Hardin IL 62047
County:Calhoun

PHYSICAL PROFILE
Date of Birth: 09/10/1980
Weight: 154 lbs.
Hair: Blonde or Strawberry
Sex:Female
Height: 5 ft. 07 in.
Race: White
Eyes: Green

MARKS, SCARS, & TATTOOS
TATTOO, ARM, LEFT - JOSIE PRCD NOSE R SIDE
TATTOO, ARM, RIGHT - JAELYN SC L ANKL SC ABDOM
TATTOO, THIGH, RIGHT - BLACK FLOWER RED HEARTS
TATTOO, SHOULDER, RIGHT - BL FAIRY W VINE 3 STARS
TATTOO, BACK - FLOWERS TRIBAL PRCD EARS 1XEA
 
ADMISSION / RELEASE / DISCHARGE INFO
Admission Date: 02/29/2012
Parole Date: 09/04/2013
Projected Discharge Date: 09/04/2014
 
SENTENCING INFORMATION
MITTIMUS:2011CF34
CLASS:3
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:FORGERY/MAKE/ALTER DOCUMENT
CUSTODY DATE:01/28/2012
SENTENCE:0 Years 30 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:CALHOUN
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:2012CF12
CLASS:4
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:POSS AMT CON SUB EXCEPT(A)/(D)
CUSTODY DATE:01/28/2012
SENTENCE:0 Years 30 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:CALHOUN
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 

www.jpay.com

www.westernunion.com

The information made available on this database service is for the general public and law enforcement to promote the interest of public safety.  The best effort has been made to ensure that information published is true and complete, however the information can quickly change. Accordingly, before making any assumption that said information is factual and complete, please send written correspondence to the Illinois Department of Corrections- Public Information Office, 1301 Concordia Court, P.O. Box 19277, Springfield, IL 62794-9277. Please see the Illinois Department of Corrections full disclaimer page for important information.