diagonal image

CHECK TO INCLUDE PHOTO
R83893 - COX, PATRICIA M.
Alias: PATRICIA MAE COX
Parent Institution: LOGAN CORRECTIONAL CENTER
Offender Status: PAROLE
Location: PAROLE DISTRICT 1

 
LAST REPORTED ADDRESS
Street Address: 1346 N Maple Wood
City, State, Zip: Chicago IL 60622
County:Cook

PHYSICAL PROFILE
Date of Birth: 12/23/1971
Weight: 213 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Sex:Female
Height: 5 ft. 05 in.
Race: White
Eyes: Blue

MARKS, SCARS, & TATTOOS
PIERCED EARS - 2XL, 1XR SC LIP SC L MID FINGER
TATTOO, ARM, LEFT - 2 HEARTS BANNER MICHEAL ANTHONY
TATTOO, ARM, LEFT - AMANDA HEART BANNER MARTY
 
ADMISSION / RELEASE / DISCHARGE INFO
Admission Date: 03/30/2012
Parole Date: 04/30/2013
Projected Discharge Date: 04/30/2014
 
SENTENCING INFORMATION
MITTIMUS:2009CF15
CLASS:4
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:BAD CHECK/>$150 OR 2ND OFFENSE
CUSTODY DATE:03/12/2012
SENTENCE:3 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:CARROLL
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:12CF32
CLASS:3
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:FORGERY/ISSUE/DELIVER DOCUMENT
CUSTODY DATE:01/18/2012
SENTENCE:3 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:LEE
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:12CF34
CLASS:3
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:FORGERY/ISSUE/DELIVER DOCUMENT
CUSTODY DATE:01/18/2012
SENTENCE:3 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:WHITESIDE
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:12CF34
CLASS:3
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:FORGERY/ISSUE/DELIVER DOCUMENT
CUSTODY DATE:01/18/2012
SENTENCE:3 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:WHITESIDE
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:12CF71
CLASS:3
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:FORGERY/POSSESS WITH INTENT
CUSTODY DATE:01/18/2012
SENTENCE:3 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:WHITESIDE
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:06CF330
CLASS:3
COUNT:5
OFFENSE:FORGERY/MAKE/ALTER DOCUMENT
CUSTODY DATE:11/01/2008
SENTENCE:2 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:WHITESIDE
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:YES
 
MITTIMUS:08CF464
CLASS:3
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:FORGERY/MAKE/ALTER DOCUMENT
CUSTODY DATE:10/30/2008
SENTENCE:2 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:WHITESIDE
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:YES
 

www.jpay.com

www.westernunion.com

The information made available on this database service is for the general public and law enforcement to promote the interest of public safety.  The best effort has been made to ensure that information published is true and complete, however the information can quickly change. Accordingly, before making any assumption that said information is factual and complete, please send written correspondence to the Illinois Department of Corrections- Public Information Office, 1301 Concordia Court, P.O. Box 19277, Springfield, IL 62794-9277. Please see the Illinois Department of Corrections full disclaimer page for important information.