diagonal image

CHECK TO INCLUDE PHOTO
R67948 - STINE, TRAVIS C.
Alias: TRAVIS CLIFFORD STINE
Parent Institution: STATEVILLE CORRECTIONAL CENTER
Offender Status: PAROLE
Location: PAROLE DISTRICT 2

 
LAST REPORTED ADDRESS
Street Address: 3246 Knox Dr
City, State, Zip: Freeport IL 61032
County:Stephenson

PHYSICAL PROFILE
Date of Birth: 03/16/1989
Weight: 165 lbs.
Hair: Black
Sex:Male
Height: 5 ft. 08 in.
Race: White
Eyes: Gray

MARKS, SCARS, & TATTOOS
TATTOO, FOREARM, RIGHT - PATRON BEE W/HIVE
TATTOO, CHEST - "WE ALL WANT TO BE LOVED"
TATTOO, ARM, LEFT UPPER - "BUT WE DON'T KNOW HOW"
TATTOO, WRIST, LEFT - AUDI SYMBOL /TAT R CHIN -"STINE"
TATTOO, LEG, RIGHT - GORILLA, LION, ELEPHANT
 
ADMISSION / RELEASE / DISCHARGE INFO
Admission Date: 01/24/2008
Parole Date: 09/16/2011
Projected Discharge Date: 09/16/2014
 
SENTENCING INFORMATION
MITTIMUS:07CF115
CLASS:X
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:MFG/DEL 15<100 GR COCA/ANALOG
CUSTODY DATE:12/16/2007
SENTENCE:8 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:STEPHENSON
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:07CF116
CLASS:X
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:MFG/DEL 15<100 GR COCA/ANALOG
CUSTODY DATE:12/16/2007
SENTENCE:6 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:STEPHENSON
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 

www.jpay.com

www.westernunion.com

The information made available on this database service is for the general public and law enforcement to promote the interest of public safety.  The best effort has been made to ensure that information published is true and complete, however the information can quickly change. Accordingly, before making any assumption that said information is factual and complete, please send written correspondence to the Illinois Department of Corrections- Public Information Office, 1301 Concordia Court, P.O. Box 19277, Springfield, IL 62794-9277. Please see the Illinois Department of Corrections full disclaimer page for important information.