diagonal image

CHECK TO INCLUDE PHOTO
N54103 - WALKER, KENNETH W.
Alias: KENNETH BAILEY | KENNETH WAYNE BAILEY | KEN FAIRLEY | KENNETH FAIRLEY | KENNETH W FAIRLEY | KENNETH FARLEY | KENNETH N FARRLEY | KEN W FIRRELE | D HARRIS | DONALD HARRIS | KENNETH WAYNE HARRIS | LAMAR HARRIS | LAMAR DONALD HARRIS | KENNETH HAYES | KENNETH WACKER | KEN WALKER | KENNETH WAYNE WALKER | KENNY WALKER | KENNETH WALKER |
Parent Institution: LINCOLN CORRECTIONAL CENTER
Offender Status: PAROLE
Location: PAROLE DISTRICT 1

 
LAST REPORTED ADDRESS
Street Address: 533 Freeland Ave
City, State, Zip: Calumet City IL 60409
County:Cook

PHYSICAL PROFILE
Date of Birth: 09/17/1952
Weight: 214 lbs.
Hair: Black
Sex:Male
Height: 5 ft. 07 in.
Race: Black
Eyes: Brown

MARKS, SCARS, & TATTOOS
SCAR, CHEST -
 
ADMISSION / RELEASE / DISCHARGE INFO
Admission Date: 09/23/2005
Parole Date: 06/22/2012
Projected Discharge Date: 06/24/2014
 
SENTENCING INFORMATION
MITTIMUS:04CR2690401
CLASS:2
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:BURGLARY
CUSTODY DATE:03/24/2005
SENTENCE:15 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:04CR2690401
CLASS:4
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:POSSESS BURGLARY TOOLS
CUSTODY DATE:03/24/2005
SENTENCE:3 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 
MITTIMUS:03CR0416701
CLASS:2
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:BURGLARY
CUSTODY DATE:02/05/2003
SENTENCE:2 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:YES
 
MITTIMUS:99CR0417401
CLASS:2
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:BURGLARY
CUSTODY DATE:02/02/1999
SENTENCE:8 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:YES
 
MITTIMUS:94CR27233
CLASS:2
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:BURGLARY
CUSTODY DATE:10/28/1994
SENTENCE:5 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:YES
 
MITTIMUS:94CR27233
CLASS:4
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:POSSESS BURGLARY TOOLS
CUSTODY DATE:10/28/1994
SENTENCE:1 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:YES
 
MITTIMUS:94CR5299
CLASS:4
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:CONT SUBS ACT-UNAUTH POSS
CUSTODY DATE:10/28/1994
SENTENCE:1 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:YES
 
MITTIMUS:87CR7012
CLASS:2
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:BURGLARY
CUSTODY DATE:06/30/1989
SENTENCE:4 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:YES
 
MITTIMUS:773861
CLASS:4
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:CONT SUBS ACT-UNAUTH POSS
CUSTODY DATE:07/17/1985
SENTENCE:1 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:COOK
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:YES
 

www.jpay.com

www.westernunion.com

The information made available on this database service is for the general public and law enforcement to promote the interest of public safety.  The best effort has been made to ensure that information published is true and complete, however the information can quickly change. Accordingly, before making any assumption that said information is factual and complete, please send written correspondence to the Illinois Department of Corrections- Public Information Office, 1301 Concordia Court, P.O. Box 19277, Springfield, IL 62794-9277. Please see the Illinois Department of Corrections full disclaimer page for important information.