diagonal image

CHECK TO INCLUDE PHOTO
M37869 - DIXON, LEWIS H.
Alias: DENNIS DAVIS | DICK DIXON | DONAL DIXON | LEWIS H DIXON | LEWIS HENRY DIXON | DONNY HERMAN | WINSTON THOMPSON |
Parent Institution: DIXON CORRECTIONAL CENTER
Offender Status: PAROLE
Location: PAROLE DISTRICT 1

 
LAST REPORTED ADDRESS
Street Address: 431 S. Genesse
City, State, Zip: Waukegan IL 60085
County:Lake

PHYSICAL PROFILE
Date of Birth: 02/05/1950
Weight: 162 lbs.
Hair: Gray or Partially Gray
Sex:Male
Height: 6 ft. 00 in.
Race: Black
Eyes: Brown

MARKS, SCARS, & TATTOOS
NONE RECORDED
 
ADMISSION / RELEASE / DISCHARGE INFO
Admission Date: 06/25/2013
Parole Date: 11/08/2013
Projected Discharge Date: 11/08/2014
 
SENTENCING INFORMATION
MITTIMUS:12CF3645
CLASS:4
COUNT:1
OFFENSE:POSS AMT CON SUB EXCEPT(A)/(D)
CUSTODY DATE:12/03/2012
SENTENCE:2 Years 0 Months 0 Days
COUNTY:LAKE
SENTENCE DISCHARGED?:NO
 

www.jpay.com

www.westernunion.com

The information made available on this database service is for the general public and law enforcement to promote the interest of public safety.  The best effort has been made to ensure that information published is true and complete, however the information can quickly change. Accordingly, before making any assumption that said information is factual and complete, please send written correspondence to the Illinois Department of Corrections- Public Information Office, 1301 Concordia Court, P.O. Box 19277, Springfield, IL 62794-9277. Please see the Illinois Department of Corrections full disclaimer page for important information.